Is B.Chill Hemp Raw Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey, Hemp Oil, Coconut Medium Chain Triglycerides (Mct), Sunflower Lecithin

Check B.Chill Hemp Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B.Chill Hemp Raw Honey is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoneyFloral
Texture
GooeySmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping