Is B COMPLEX TIMED RELEASE 100MG - 90 + 30 CAPS BONUS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Pantesin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Biotin, Folate (Folic Acid), Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Water-soluble Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Silica, Riboflavin, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check B COMPLEX TIMED RELEASE 100MG - 90 + 30 CAPS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B COMPLEX TIMED RELEASE 100MG - 90 + 30 CAPS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B COMPLEX TIMED RELEASE 100MG - 90 + 30 CAPS BONUS is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


