Is B Fine Foods Double Chocolate Chip Keto Granola, Double Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CHIPS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WALNUTS, ERYTHRITOL, PEPITAS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, STEVIA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), ALMONDS, FLAX SEEDS, OLIVE OIL, GUM ARABIC, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, SEA SALT, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS), VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PECANS, CASHEWS.
Check B Fine Foods Double Chocolate Chip Keto Granola, Double Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Fine Foods Double Chocolate Chip Keto Granola, Double Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


