Is B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Spearmint Flavor, Vitamin B12, Gum Arabic, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Gluconate
Check B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


