Is B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Spearmint Flavor, Vitamin B12, Gum Arabic, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Gluconate
Check B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
B Fresh Spearmint, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Sugar Free Pieces per Pack-(2-Pack-200 Pieces total) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


