Is B-FRESH, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL CINNAMON OIL, VITAMIN B12, CALCIUM CITRATE (PH REGULATOR), CALCIUM GLUCONATE (PH REGULATOR).

Check B-FRESH, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking