Is B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato paste (99%), salt.

Check B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry