Is B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato paste (99%), salt.
Check B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B/GOLD TOMATO PASTE 140GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


