Is B-L French Onion Sour Cream Dip, 24 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, ONION POWDER, CORN STARCH, NONFAT MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM GLUTAMATE, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, PARSLEY, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check B-L French Onion Sour Cream Dip, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B-L French Onion Sour Cream Dip, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B-L French Onion Sour Cream Dip, 24 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


