Is B Raw Ultimate Plant Protein Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary vegan protein blend [organic golden pea protein, organic sprouted brown rice protein, organic sprouted fermented golden pea protein, organic sacha inchi, organic ancient grains blend (organic amaranth, organic quinoa, organic buckwheat, organic millet, organic chia)], amino acid blend (L-glutamine, glycine, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine), cocoa powder, natural flavoring, organic raw cacao, thickeners (guar gum, xanthan gum), sweetener (stevia extract), superfood blend (organic wheatgrass, spirulina, organic barley grass, organic lucuma, organic goji berry, organic acai), enzyme blend (amylase, protease, cellulase, lipase, lactase).
Check B Raw Ultimate Plant Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Raw Ultimate Plant Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


