Is B.STIFF & SONS OLD FASHIONED SODA POP, GINGER BEER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE-MCT, XANTHAN GUM, AND SODIUM CHLORIDE.

Check B.STIFF & SONS OLD FASHIONED SODA POP, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go