Is B.T. MCELRATH, SALTY DOG CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), TOFFEE (CANE SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BICARBONATE OF SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check B.T. MCELRATH, SALTY DOG CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking