Is b Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tle sired by nutrition this pack contains urgers, typical values per 100g (grille): energy 1021k/

Check b against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown