Is B12 1000 mcg dietary supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, microcrystalline cellulose, croscarmellose Sodium, calcium sterate

Check B12 1000 mcg dietary supplement against your own diets in the app.