Is B12 3000 mcg Dissolves Under the Tongue Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Calcium Stearate
Check B12 3000 mcg Dissolves Under the Tongue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B12 3000 mcg Dissolves Under the Tongue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B12 3000 mcg Dissolves Under the Tongue is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


