Is B12 LIQUID (METHYLCOBALAMIN) – 15ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Glycerin, Organic Alcohol From Sugarcane, Water

Check B12 LIQUID (METHYLCOBALAMIN) – 15ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B12 LIQUID (METHYLCOBALAMIN) – 15ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go