Is B12 METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG - 90 VCAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Red Beet (Beta Vulgaris), Root, Pau D'arco (4:1), Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Root Extract, Flavonoids, Lapacho (Tabebuia Heptaphylla), Inner Bark, Plant Digestive Enzymes: Alpha-galactosidase, Alpha-galactosidase Units, Alpha-amylase, Alpha-amylase Dextrinizing Units, Bromelain, Cellulase, Cellulase Units, Glucoamylase, Hemicellulase, Invertase, Lactase, Lipase, Maltase, Papain, Pectinase, Phytase, Fungal Protease, Acid Protease, Neutral Protease, Dipeptidyl-peptidase, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Silicon Dioxide In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water

Check B12 METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B12 METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go