Is b12 tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mecobalamin (co-methylcobalamin) (active vitamin b12) 1000 microgan vegan friendly. contains sulfites, sucralose and gluten

Check b12 tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go