Is BA TAMPTE Pickles - Garlic Dill Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Calcium Chloride.
Check BA TAMPTE Pickles - Garlic Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BA TAMPTE Pickles - Garlic Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BA TAMPTE Pickles - Garlic Dill is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


