Is Ba-Tampte White Horseradish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grated Horseradish, Passover Vinegar and Salt
Check Ba-Tampte White Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ba-Tampte White Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ba-Tampte White Horseradish is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


