Is Baba Foods Hummus Spicy Ppr With Harrissa - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas (Beans), Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Harissa, Cayenne Pepper, Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice

Check Baba Foods Hummus Spicy Ppr With Harrissa - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baba Foods Hummus Spicy Ppr With Harrissa - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingOn The Go