Is BABA GHANNOUJ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED EGGPLANT (EGGPLANT, SALT, CITRIC ACID), NON-GMO SESAME TAHINI, NON-GMO LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN.

Check BABA GHANNOUJ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyTangyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking