Is BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (NON-GMO*): EGGPLANT, SESAME PASTE, FLORINA ROASTED RED PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT.

Check BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich