Is baba is banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1 banana
Check baba is banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open baba is banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


