Is babaria Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Oleyl Erucate, Octocrylene, Octyldodecanol, Squalane, Alcohol Denat, Polyacrylate-13, Silica, Ethyl Ascorbic Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Polyisobutene, Ethylhexylglycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Acrylates/vinyl Isodecanoate Crosspolymer, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Tetrasodium Edta, Polysorbate 20, Disodium Edta, Sorbitan Isostearate, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Geraniol

Check babaria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application