Is babaria Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Oleyl Erucate, Octocrylene, Octyldodecanol, Squalane, Alcohol Denat, Polyacrylate-13, Silica, Ethyl Ascorbic Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Polyisobutene, Ethylhexylglycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Acrylates/vinyl Isodecanoate Crosspolymer, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Tetrasodium Edta, Polysorbate 20, Disodium Edta, Sorbitan Isostearate, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Geraniol
Check babaria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open babaria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application


