Is Babease Organic Sweet Potato, Carrot & Cauliflower Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato (60%), Carrot (23%), Cauliflower (17%)

Check Babease Organic Sweet Potato, Carrot & Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Babease Organic Sweet Potato, Carrot & Cauliflower is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go