Is Babease Tomato, Carrot, Herbs & Spices Organic Lentil Puffs, 7 mths+ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lentil Flour (81%), Organic Sunflower Oil (8%), Organic Dried Tomato (4%), Organic Dried Carrot (4%), Organic Paprika, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Dried Parsley, Organic Dried Coriander, Organic Cumin, Organic Rosemary Extract (Organic Natural Extract)
Check Babease Tomato, Carrot, Herbs & Spices Organic Lentil Puffs, 7 mths+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babease Tomato, Carrot, Herbs & Spices Organic Lentil Puffs, 7 mths+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Babease Tomato, Carrot, Herbs & Spices Organic Lentil Puffs, 7 mths+ is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


