Is Babeurre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly skimmed milk, Salt, Bacterial culture.
Check Babeurre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babeurre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


