Is BABIES KOSHER DILL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, GARLIC, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.
Check BABIES KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABIES KOSHER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


