Is BABY BACK PORK RIBS SWEET HICKORY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED PORK BACK RIBS, BBQ SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CORNSTARCH, FLAVOR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYA OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, CITRIC ACID, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES), SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, ONION POWDER, BEET POWDER, GARLIC POWDER), WATER.
Check BABY BACK PORK RIBS SWEET HICKORY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY BACK PORK RIBS SWEET HICKORY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


