Is Baby back ribs flavored potato chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, MALTODEXTRIN [FROM CORN], SPICE, TORULA YEAST, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT.
Check Baby back ribs flavored potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby back ribs flavored potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


