Is Baby Beetroot Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Beetroot 100%
Check Baby Beetroot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Beetroot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep


