Is Baby bella mushrooms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Baby Bella Mushrooms

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella mushrooms

Check Baby bella mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladGarnishing