Is Baby Bellies Banana Organic Pick Me Sticks, Banana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BANANA POWDER (12%), IRON (FERRIC PYROPHOSPHATE), ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Baby Bellies Banana Organic Pick Me Sticks, Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go