Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baby Bellies Organic Banana 10+ Months Softcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC BANANA POWDER, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT

Check Baby Bellies Organic Banana 10+ Months Softcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Baby Bellies Organic Banana 10+ Months Softcorn | Spoonful