Is Baby Bellies Strawberry Organic Pick Me Sticks, Strawberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER (4%), ORGANIC BANANA POWDER, ORGANIC LEEK POWDER, IRON (FERRIC PYROPHOSPHATE). ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Baby Bellies Strawberry Organic Pick Me Sticks, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Bellies Strawberry Organic Pick Me Sticks, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


