Is Baby Binks Mini Hollow Chocolate Rabbit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr [emulsifiers], And Vanilla), Decorations (sugar, Corn Starch, Egg Albumen), And U.s. Certified Colors: Fd&c Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 6 And Yellow 5 Lakes, And Red 3. Contains Milk, Soy, And Egg.
Check Baby Binks Mini Hollow Chocolate Rabbit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Binks Mini Hollow Chocolate Rabbit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


