Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baby Blue Jordan Almonds 30 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors & Colors, Blue 2 Titanium Dioxide & Carnauba Wax Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts

Check Baby Blue Jordan Almonds 30 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Blue Jordan Almonds 30 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Baby Blue Jordan Almonds 30 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful