Is Baby Bok Choy Bunch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bok Choy
Check Baby Bok Choy Bunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Bok Choy Bunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishStir FrySalad


