Is Baby Bottle Pop (Candy Bonbon) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup
Check Baby Bottle Pop (Candy Bonbon) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Bottle Pop (Candy Bonbon) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


