Is Baby Boule Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHOLE GRAIN FLOURS (RYE AND WHOLE WHEAT), SEA SALT, YEAST, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check Baby Boule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Boule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackBaking


