Is BABY-CUT CARROTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS
Check BABY-CUT CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY-CUT CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


