Is BABY-CUT SUPREME CARROTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS.
Check BABY-CUT SUPREME CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY-CUT SUPREME CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


