Is Baby Dill Pickles, No Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVOUR, POLYSORBATE 80, OLEORESIN TURMERIC.
Check Baby Dill Pickles, No Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Dill Pickles, No Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baby Dill Pickles, No Garlic is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


