Is Baby Dill Pickles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD SEED), SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check Baby Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Dill Pickles is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing