Is Baby Dutch Yellow Potatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY DUTCH YELLOW POTATOES
Check Baby Dutch Yellow Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Dutch Yellow Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseWaxy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


