Is Baby Food, Bananas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fully ripened bananas, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
Check Baby Food, Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Food, Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


