Is Baby Gourmet Banana Raisin Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Flour, Organic Banana, Organic Raisin, Niacinamide, Electrolytic Iron, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Alpha-Amylase.

Check Baby Gourmet Banana Raisin Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Breakfast