Is Baby gourmet bars Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free oats
organic gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic gluten-free oats, Organic Date, Organic raisins (Organic raisins and organic vegetable oil), Organic sunflower oil, Organic dried apples, Organic blueberries (Organic blueberries, organic apple juice concentrate, organic sunflower oil), Organic beet, Organic spinach, Natural flavour.
Check Baby gourmet bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby gourmet bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar


